Candidato Sindaco
Lucio Annunziata
SARNO ATTIVA
Elisa Annunziata, Carmela Bifolco, Edda De Ligio, Ida Mareschi, Giuseppina Mazza, Laura Pappacena, Rossella Rainone, Carmelina Squitieri, Antonio Agovino, Aldo Albero, Pietro Botta, Celestino Caiazza, Alessandro Cammarano, Luigi Cava, Tommaso Costabile, Andrea Finamore, Gaetano Mancuso, Aniello Mirabella, Salvatore Orzano, Giuseppe Rocco, Gaetano (detto Nino) Salerno, Sabato Sarno, Giovanni Serafino, Salvatore Vitolo
Candidato sindaco
Franco Annunziata
NUOVO CENTRO DESTRA
Mario Corrado, Antonio Annunziata, Francesco Capaldo, Daniela Carillo, Salvatore Cerino, Domenico Cioffi, Carmine Coppola, Antonio Corrado, Orazio Crescenzo, Maria Grazia de Vivo, Enrico Dolgetta, Giuseppina Guastafierro, Michelina Minervino, Melania Peluso, Sara Murano, Dario Parlato, Antonio Peluso, Elyase Rhouzali, Enrico Russo, Danilo Salerno, Amelia Sparaneo, Luciano Squillante, Andrea Vitolo,Vittoria Rega.
SARNO RINASCE LIBERA
Gianluca Annunziata, Giuditta Buonaiuto, Santolo Buonaiuto, Daniele Calvello, Antonio Corrado, Maria Filomena Corrado, Francesca Corrado, Adriana Covaliov, Carmela Esposito, Pasquale Falciano, Paolo Forino, Alfonso Gaudioso, Melania Lanzetta, Renata Kawecka, Maria Maiorino, Maria Mancino, Antonio Peluso, Aniello Robustelli, Antonio Rega, Gaetano Sarno, Grazia Sirica, Rosa Sorice, Enrico Squillante, Lucia Vitolo.
FORZA SARNO
Anella Annunziata, Domenica Annunziata, Luigi Crescenzo, Massimiliano D’Ambrosio, Antonietta D’Amico, Guerino Esposito, Antonio Giugliano, Raffaele Leone, Concetta Manfredonia, Antonio Paolone, Giovanni Peluso, Carmela Pinto, Daniele Ragosta, Annarita Russo, Caterina Salerno, Gaetano Salvatore, Annunziata Soriente, Michele Esposito, Ciro Paolone, Natale Peluso, Maria Romana Zangone
SARNO CITTA' DA VIVERE
Giuseppe (detto Pino) Cerrato, Vincenzo Cioffi, Giuseppe Crescenzo, Gaetano de Blasio, Giuseppe (detto Pino) de Siena, Antonietta de Vivo, Virginia De Vivo, Angela Di Leva, Alessandro Esposito, Marco Esposito, Luisa Faucher, Emidio Giglio, Alessandro Laudisio, Roberto Lodato, Pasqualina Mancino, Anna Mancusi, Ettore Mancusi, Luigi Menna, Alfredo (detto Dino) Palazzo, Pasquale Pastore Orza, Antonio (detto Pisco) Piscosquito, Rosa Ruggiero, Angelina Siano
Candidato sindaco
Antonio Crescenzo
UNIONE DI CENTRO
Valeria Annunziata, marianna Aufiero, Anna Barbuto, Mirko Biccario, Massimo Bifolco, Anastasia Cerrato, Michelangelo Corrado, Francesca Crescenzo, Antonio D’Angelo, Aniello Esposito, Maria Diodato, Giuseppe Esposito, Raffaele Esposito, Maura Falciani, Francesca Grimaldi, Anna La Guardia, Domenico Lanzetta, Nicolino Laudisio, Emma Ragosta, Alberto Rainone, Anna Robustelli, Umberto Robustelli, Francesco Squillante, Enrico Stingo.
FORZA ITALIA
Maria Adiletta, Giuseppe Agovino, Lidia Annunziata, Teresa Carfora, Carmela Carillo, Debora Rachele Cascella, Caterina D’Angelo, Veronica De Filippo, Maria De Vivo, Ferdinando Dolgetta, Rocco Esposito, Livio Falciano, Walter Giordano, Bruno Liguori, Mario (detto Orazio) Mancuso, Brian David Manfredonia, Rossella Molisse, Girolama Odierna, Antonio Petrecca, Maria Pinto, Santa Robustelli, Clara Ivonne Salerno, Giuseppina Tafuri, Emanuela Vitolo
FORZA LIBERA
Linda Agovino, Ginevra Annunziata, Marzio Buonaiuto, Luigi Cerrato, Massimo Cerrato, Speranza Cosenza, Paola Crescenzo, Rosa De Lorenzi, Antonio Esposito, Lucia Franco, Antonio Gabriele, Valerio Musco, Angelo Pappacena, Ilaria Pappacena, Sara Pappacena, Annamaria Pellegrino, Luigi Pergamo, Luigi Ricupito, Gaetano Robustelli, Elena Savino Vastola, Nunzia Scallante, Francesco Sirica, Antonio Ferraioli, Guglielmo Fairfaila
Candidato sindaco
Ernesto Odierna
MOVIMENTO CINQUE STELLE
Bruno Annunziata, Dina Ruggiero, Giuseppe Buonaiuto, Domenico (detto Mimmo) Bafurno, Luisa Angrisani, Ciro Riccardo Robustelli, Antonietta De Vivo, Raffaele Borrelli, Massimo Santoriello, Gabriele Buonaiuto, Angela Esposito, Benito Ingenito, Luciano Crescenzo, Carmela Annunziata, Aniello Prisco, Emiliana Pepe
Candidato sindaco
Giovanni Montoro
MOVIMENTO RETE LIBERA
Salvatore Ambrosio, Lucia Annunziata, Angelo Basile, Felicia (detta Imma) Cammarano, Giovanni Corrado, Nunzia Crescenzo, Antonio D’Ambrosio, Pasquale D’Amora, Giuseppe D’Angelo, Serafina De Filippo, Pierluigi Esposito, Adolfo Falasca, Concetta Immacolata (detta Tina) Ferrara, Angelo Raffaele Franco, Giuseppina (Detta Pina) Franco, Alfonso La Guardia, Raffaele Lanzetta, Francesco Orza, Francesco Pastore, Giuseppe Peluso, Vittorio Raimo, Luisa Salvio, Giuseppe (detto Pino) Sodano, Annamaria Violante
CON MONTORO PER CAMBIARE SARNO
Teresa Aliberti, Tommaso Corrado, Pio Volpe, Assunta Sirica, Daniela Rosano, Aniello Squillante, Antonio Squitieri, Franca Valeria Squitieri, Michele Franco, Maria Rita Giordano, Anna Maria Pannullo, Enrico Lanziero, Pasquale Annunziata, Aniello Annunziata, Benedetta Stromillo, Paolo Moric’, Pasquale Vastola, Ilaria Esposito.
DEMOCRAZIA FEDERALISTA CAMPANIA
Giuseppe Bifolco, Francesco Ciociano, Marco Corrado, Alfonso D’Ambrosi, Carmela Franco, Domenico Pascariello, Riziero detto (Renzo) Siano, Carmela Amabile, Silvio Giuseppe Franco, Antonietta Frecentese, Immacolata Gaudiello, Antonio Giudice, Giuseppe Raiola, Anna Vigilia, Antonietta Vitolo, Michele Vitolo
Candidato sindaco
Giuseppe Canfora
PD
Rosanna Adiletta, Antonio Bello, Angela Desiree Cammarano, Antonietta Cerrato, Cleopatra (detta Cleo) Chibomba Mutinta in Borrelli, Aniello Cioffi, Annamaria D’Amora, Salvatore De Vivo, Carmina (detta Carmela) Di Genua, Sergio Di Leva, Alfonso Ferrara, Gaetano Ferrentino, Alberto Mancusi, Raimondo Milone, Giuseppe Oro, Maria Palmigiano, Luigi Pellegrino, Franco Robustelli, Roberto Robustelli, Rosa Lucia Ruggiero, Giampaolo Salvato, Serena Sessa, Francesco Severini, Eutilia Viscardi
SINISTRA SARNO
Concetta Adiletta, Giuseppina Agovino, Erika Francesca Aulisio, Aniello (detto Danilo) Corrado, Giuseppe Cutolo, Luciano D’Amora, Carmine De Filippo, Raffaella De Filippo, Ivana Duca, Mario Esposito, Carmine Falciano, Dario Franco, Antonio Mancuso, Alina Mihaila, Marco Pastore, Claudia Prisca, Lidia Robustelli, Roberto Robustelli, Emanuele Sirica, Barbara Miroslava Sobieraj, Alfredo Sodano, Elena Sorvillo, Dea Squillante, Massimiliano Tresca
CON CANFORA IMPEGNO E PASSIONE
Maria Rosaria Aliberti, Francesca Annunziata, Gennaro Basile, Maria Bellomo, Christian Bisanzio, Grazia Costabile, Ferdinando De Vivo, Giuseppe Diodato, Emilia (detta Lia) Esposito, Michele Franco, Nunziatina Granato, Nicola Greco, Maria Monteleone, Andrea Pappacena, Michele Pappacena, Luisa Pinto, Francesco Prevete, Daniela Robustelli, Francesco Robustelli, Giuseppe Robustelli, Ciro Ruggiero, Michele Ruggiero, Stefania Salerno, Emanuele Squillante
Candidato sindaco
Sebastiano Odierna
FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Luisa Albero, Elena Amendola, Aniello Annunziata, Reziero (detto Renzo) Bacarelli, Caterina Buonaiuto, Raffaela (detta Lina) Buonaiuto, Salvatore Buonaiuto, Margherita celentano, Nicola Confessore, Domenico Crescenzo, Agostino De Crescenzi, Carmelina De Filippo, Tommaso Ianniello, ignazio Ingenito, Anna Mancuso, Carlo Mancuso, Giuseppe (detto Pino) Mancuso, Alfredo mandola, Salvatore Mirabella, Raffaelina (detta Raffaella) Odierna, Andrea (detto Adriano) Pappacena, Vincenzo (detto Enzo) Pauciulo, Antonello Manuel rega, Enrico Sirica
CIRCOLO TURATI RIFORMISTI EUROPEI
Domenico Crescenzo, Giuseppe Amato, Michele Annunziata, Lucia Cozzuto, Luciano D’Amora, Maria Rosaria D’Arienzo, Aniello (detto Nello) De Filippo, Alfonsina De Siena, Agostina Ferrara, Marco Ferrara, Rocco Gallo, Giuseppe Guidoni, Maria Noelia Lagarese Montuori, Vincenzo Mancuso, Antonio Martorelli, Carmine Milone, Domenico Pappacena, Luisana Rendina, Angelo Robustelli, Rosa Scoppetta, Mariagiovanna Squillante, Francesca Terracciano, Caterina Trigliozzi, Raffaele Vervece
LIBERTA' E AUTONOMIA NOI SUD
Carla Ersilia Baldi, Aurelio Bello, Elio Boccia, Emanuela Chiri, Luigi De Filippo, Giovanni Dell’Agnello, Marco Di Vaio, Andrea Donnarumma, Vanessa Falciano, Sabina Femorini, Lucia Gigi, Pasqualina Lanzetta, Ferdinando Mele, Giuseppe Migliaccio, Antonio Milone, carlo Pagano, Giuseppina Pagano, Carlos Pappacena, Gianluca Robustelli, Angela Ruberto Bova, Alessandra Sirica, Veronica Sirica, Roberto Squillante, Italo Testa
ODIERNA SINDACO
Giuseppe Aufiero, Angelo Belmonte, Luigi Cerbone, Dora de Filippo, maria Grazia De Vivo, Francesca Diodato, Layla Ed Assea, Giovanni Esposito, Gianluca Fasolino, Annarita Giugliano, Michele Ingenito, Edoardo mandola, Fiorenzo Mirabella Cava, Domenico Montoro, Gaetano Odierna, Polomnie (detta Poli) Odierna, Sebastiano Odierna, gaetano Orza, Silvana Pacchiano, Ciro Palumbo, Giuseppe Pappacena, Assunta Scherzi Crescenzi, Domenico Spina, Neviana Terracciano
Amministrative 2014 - Le liste
SARNO
Giovedì 24 Aprile 2014, 16:02
- Ultimo agg.
26 Aprile, 20:01
5 Minuti di Lettura
© RIPRODUZIONE RISERVATA