III Municipalità / Stella - S.Carlo all'Arena

A+ A- Stampa
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE
Francesco Nacarlo


Pdl. Lopiccolo Annamaria; Argano Maria; Buonocore Anna; Cirillo Carmela; Marfella Wanda; Migliore Pina; Sorrentino Michela; Mazzocchi Maria; Russo Carmela; De Marco Monica; Bucci Francesco; Coda Giovanni; Del Giudice Alfonso; Del Vecchio Ciro; D’Epiro Vincenzo; Esposito Ovidio; Facchinetti Marco; Iannella Francesco; Imperatore Antonio; Leone Carlo; Livigni Bruno; Pacifico Raffaele; Palombo Dario; Rinaldi Paolo; Scalesse Antonino; Solombrino Salvatore; Terribile Ciro; Vitale Pasquale; Vitiello Fulvio; Zaccaro Giuseppe.
Forza del Sud. Acunzo Anna, Affinito Valentina, Astarita Antonella, Belliazzi Giovanni, Cucolo Dario, De Liquori Maria Rosaria, De Pietro Gaetano, De Rosa Pasquale, Della Ratta Patrizia, Di Donna Francesco, Di Vaio Pasquale, Donnian Addolorata, Esposito Raffaele detto Lello, Ferronetti Ettore, Gigante Alessandra, Liguori Francesca, Luvino Alessandra, Petricciuolo Michele, Pipitò Luca, Pirozzi Salvatore, Sambiase Federico, Sarracino Antonio, Scapolatiello Salvatore, Siano Emilio, Tolvo Emanuele, Venturini Concetta, Vinciguerra Mario, Visone Raffaele, Vitale Massimo, Zanca Claudio.
Noi Sud. Affinito Mario, Campanile Gabriella, Capossela Pasqualina, De Cesare Paolo, Del Duca Elisabetta, De Simone Alessandro, D’Urso Giuseppe, Esposito Franco, Fonteria Paolo, Giorgione Angela, Imperadice Federica, Licoli Maria, Marino Salvatore, Merola Mariana, Pianta Mariarosaria, Rocco Paride, Rossini Roberto, Ricci Giuseppe, Ruggiero Maurizio, Schiattarella Salvatore, Sommella Salvatore, Sparnelli Luigi, Ramaschiello Raffaele, Verdezza Carmela.
La Destra. Basile Alessandro, Carbone Paolo, Cioce Pasquale detto Lino, D'Alterio Giovanni, De Rosa Raffaele, De Rosa Teodoro, Falconetti Luigi, Federico Raffaele, Gagliardo Agnese, Marciano Tiziana, Montesano Maurizio, Noviello Giovanna, Palumbo Ciro, Panaro Rosa, Papiro Ada, Parisi Andrea, Vano Giovanni, Esposito Emanuela, Talevi Lucia.
Liberi Lettieri. Acri Marialuisa, Bartone Nicoletta, Scala Assunta, Astarita Salvatore, Chianese Massimiliano, Cioffi Marco, Corigliano Francesco, D’Errico Luca, Di Guida Sergio, Di Lauro Luigi, Di Liddo Luca, Maiello Giuseppe, Marigliano Pasquale detto Lino, Minichini Antonio, Monfrecola Pietro, Navatti Gennaro, Novi Nedo, Pomo Salvatore, Tarantino Enrico, Uliss Giovanni.
Pri. Valentino Ciro,Russo Stefania, Arciprete Procolo, Cappella Marina, Catalano Salvatore, Ciacci Guido, De Luca Rosario, Giordano Annunziata, Iacono Marco, Malfatti Marcella, Matuozzo Serena, Mazzeo Alessandra, Migliuolo Antonio detto Totò, Nigro Maria, Petitto Fabio, Rame Antonio, Ricci Pasquale, Romano Gianfranco, Rossi Diego, Sarnataro Giuseppe, Scandurra Manuela, Ussano Stefano, Cardinale Carmela, Siciliano Pasquale, Marotta Dario.
Popolari per l’italia. Milo Mario, Ambrosino Andrea, Amodio Salvatore, Andreoli Antonio, Casoni Anna, Cicatiello Rosalba, Ciccarelli Anna, Cunzolo Ciro, D'Errico Raffaele, Di Martino Rossella, Errico Carlo, Finch Maria, Frate Nunzio, Furgiero Rosaria, Galiero Giorgio, Gemelli Marcella, Iovine Nunzia, Laezza Antonio, Maschio Giovanni, Vinci Fabrizio, Musetta Pierino, Moccardi Giulia, Nacarlo Fabio, Palumbo Antonio, Parziale Massimo, Sagliano Pasqualina, Selo Simone, Spinazzola Giovanni, Starita Luca, Ciardi Carla.

CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE
Giuliana Di Sarno


Pd. Polverino Luciano, Capuano Mario, Rossana Laghezza, Fucci Luigi, Cerino Antonio, Acampora Gennaro, Falco Felice, Tomei Eduardo, Castiello Gennaro, Ghilardi Ivan detto Ivan, Fusco Stefano, Giugliano Andrea, Ruller Carlo, Fanti Catello, Laprea Liliana, Mellone Anna, Vallefuoco Teresa, Vespa Valeria, Lo Noce Salvatore, Elena Visone, Parlato Marina, Valli Vivien, Amato Nadia, Rutigliano Michela Alessia, Iorio Silvio, Desiato Gianluca, Rapone Vincenzo detto Enzo, Pappadà Franco, Notini Salvatore, Giugliano Luigi.
Sel. Botta Bruno, Bottari Maria, Caiafa Rita, Castaldo Carolina, Cozzolino Amelia, Esposito Giovanni, Fonte Matteo, Fonzo Luigi, Galietto Sergio, Langella Roberto, Mattera Adriana, Mendes Andrade Milita, Metitiero Daniela, Nocera Rosario, Noviello Giuseppina, Onorato Pietro, Persico Maria Rosaria, Pollice Antonio, Riccio Francesco, Sanseverino Ilario, Scarallo Fabio, Tasso Antonio, Torre Marcella, Trapanese Raffaele.
Socialisti, Verdi ecologisti. Ascione Giovanni, Barrucci Giuseppina, Caccavo Anna, Caruso Maria, Cozzolino Davide, Curcio Marina, De Filippis Gennaro, Di Pinto Fabio, Esposito Rita, Ferraro Alba, Fioretti Tiziana, Fiorito Gaetano, Magnetta Aldo, Marsicano Isabella, Monfrecola Giovanna, Palladino Manuela, Pelliccia Giacomo, Salvati Annunziata, Tranzillo Carmine, Vecci Assunta.
Idv. Arciello Renato, Attilio Carmela, Baraini Bianca, Barbato Giuseppe, Briante Gaetano, Burassi Amedeo, Cacciapuoti Domenico, Carotenuto Teresa, Ceraso Luigi, Cesiano Paolo, Cozzolino Concetta, Curci Mario, De Feo Salvatore, Di Finizio Patrizia, Esposito Pietro, Felaco Annarita, Flocco Salvatore, Improta Roberto, Lieto Vincenzo, Napolitano Edi, Nocera Carmina, Panza Luigi, Petricciuolo Salvatore, Romagnoli Fabio, Romano Benedetto, Russomanno Antonio, Salice Francesco, Scuotto Maria, Sparice Anna, Testa Ciro.
Napoli è tua. Abbate Marco, Altieri Annaluisa, Amellino Giuseppe, Bismuto Laura, Bonavolontà Maria Rosaria detta Gioia, Bonito Sergio, Calabrese Ciro, Cinque Vincenzo, Dello Iacovo Alessandro, Desiderio Carmen, Esposito Monica, Esposito Elvira, Granata Giuseppe, Leonti Marcello, Natale Alfredo, Pellegrino Federico, Perucatti Arturo, Petrucciuolo Sara, Preto Marina, Santoro Bruno, Serrano Alessandro, Signoriello Giuseppe, Sigona Gloria, Tallarino Immacolata, Tarallo Valeria, Zaccaria Francesco.
Fed. Sinistra. Barra Anna, Botta Rosalba, Buonocore Anna Maria, Cacace Ferdinando, Catanzano Diego, Cecere Ida, Cirillo Francesca, De Asmundis Roberta, De Chiara Giuseppe, De Maio Concetta, Ercolano Vittorio, Errico Luigi, Ferrara Luisa, Gambardella Davide, Lista Massimo, Maffione Daniele, Marra Rosario, Nobile Italo, Pecoraro Rosaria, Pinzarrone Giovanna, Rondinella Gisberto, Ruotolo Francesco, Senatore Adalgisa, Stanislao Luigi, Stellato Giovanna,Tranchino Raffaella,Valente Angelo, Vestuto Anna, Viscione Antonio, Vitrone Mario.

CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE
Giuseppe Pacella

Fli. Giovanni Galiero, Vittorio Maria Alfieri, Antonio detto Antonello Aruta; Addolorata Barbato, Salvatore Belardi, Luciana Bollo, Luciano Campitelli, Luigi Ciotta, Maria Rosaria Costanzo, Donatella Cozzolino, Vincenzo Nino De Pasquale, Elena Del Genio, Salvatore Fedele, Gian Carlo Garzoni, Massimo Lista, Sergio Luciano, Donato David Mastrullo, Giuseppina detta Giusy Mazza, Francesco Muro, Gennaro Piciocchi, Luca Pipolo, Armando Rigotti, Carlo Romano, Dalia Ruggiero, Simona Sibilio, Angela Sturatti, Alessandro Turtoro, Carlo Ursida, Camilla Vento, Carlo Visone.
Api. Santangelo Vincenzo, Troccia Nicola, Beneduce Giovanni, Di Paola Arianna, Noto Patrizia, Esposito Concetta, Bocchetti Andrea, Barrella Raffaele, Prisco Marina, Vergognini Francesco, Verde Adelaide, Torrone Massimo, Sodano Bruno, Sepe Maria, Sansone Ciro, Morfè Luigi, Maioino Dario, Maione Anna, Maiello Francesco, Laudati Luigi, Iannuzzi Rita, Guglielmelli Maria Rosaria, Graglia Luciano, Fierro Felice, Di Mita Dario, D’Anna Gianfranco, Cuomo Nadia, Conte Pasquale, Coletta Paolo.
La Città con Pasquino. Coppola Paolo, Cordone in Stabile Concetta, Costantini Ilaria, Crocifoglio Fabio, D'atri Salvatore, De Pascale Michele, D'Emilio Luigi, Esposito Antonio, Grieco Franco Felicetto, Ferro Vincenzo, Flaminio Raffaele, Iandolo Vincenzo, Ingallinella in Pirro' Nadia, Leone Romina, Marra Sergio, Mazzarella Rita, Salerno Filomena, Santacroce Antonio, Stabile Francesco, Vanacore Gelsomina Valeria, Zullo Mattia, Terrenisilvia Daniela.
Udc. Amitrano Alessandra, Annunziata Mario, Balsamo Fabiana, Coccorese Alessandro, Davino Paolo, De Luce Colasurdo ROsario, De martino Massimo, De Peschio Liberatore Rosario, Dicanio Giovanni, D'Ippolito Antonio, Duraccio Sergio, Esposito Luigi, Finocchiaro Fabio, Gramegna Filippo Maria, Guida Valeria, Ioimo Marco, Laino Ferruccio, Lamagna Carmine, Manetta Gennaro Marandola, Mazzone Maria, Montanino Annalisa, Palazzo Mariangela, Pellegrino Luigi, Rositano Mario, Salomone Francesco.
Udeur. Angrisano Patrizia, Attanasio Salvatore, Avella Salvatore, Balzano Francesco, Calienno Francesco, Caianiello Ciro, Chiarotti Fabio, Chiarotti Chietti Vincenzo, Del Grande Stefano, De Mari Vincenzo, De Martino Massimo, De Stefano Silvio, De Vita Alberto, Errico Gasparre, Fucito Fulvio, Gison Patrizia, Golia Maria Lamaglia, Antonio La Porta, Rosa Marziale, Anna Musella, Gennaro Nasti, Luigi Porceddu, Valerio Saccardi, Maria Siesto, Vincenzo Sambiase, Emilia Vanacore, Pasquale Franco, Manna Claudia, Di Donato Angela.



CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE
Mario Imperatore


Pin. Paolino Rosaria,Balestro Vincenzo, Cicciarello Rosaria, D'orta Filomena, Esposito Maria, Esposito Vincenzo, Ferrandino Antonietta, Ferrara Flora, Fiorentino Salvatore, Iela Oreste, Ischero Maria, Marino Pasquale (detto Lino), Marino Valentina, Montella antonio, Nocerino Antonella, Quaglia Anna, Ricci Alessandra, Sasso Gaetano, Savona Immacolata, Schiano Ciro,Zarlengo Ciro.
Insorgenza. Fusco Massimo, Novissimo Enrico, Avagnano Fabio, Avilio Sergio, Boncordo Caterina, Buccino Rita, Cervo Elena, Dell’Erba Tiziana, Di Fiore Francesca, Esposito Antonio, Iannaccone Edoardo, Lizza Florindo, Di Munno Francesco detto Elvis, Nastri Ivano, Pagnano Paolo, Papa Tania, Romano Ciro, Rossi Carmela, Tisci Roberto Danilo, Velasco Rosario, Vicari Antonino, Dicè Ester.


CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE
Enrico Bezzi


Mis con Rauti. Bruno Salvatore, Bruno Valerio, Buoninconti Fabrizio, Capasso Lucia, Capuano Giovanni, Ceraldi Antonio, Corvietto Giuseppe, Crolla Katia, Del Giudice Antonietta, De Vivo Anna, Di Costanzo Salvatore, Di Natale Salvatore, Esposito Concetta, Esposito Raffaele, Franzone Gisella, Graziano Pasquale, Grossi Vincenzo, Guida Carolina, Guida Strato, Massaro Maria, Mastellone Luigi, Mugnano Simona, Nappi Giovanni, Notarantonio Lucia, Padulano Vincenza, Santoro Antonio, Sessa Anna, Stazzi Annabella, Stazzi Stefania, Torinelli Gaetano.
venerdì 15 aprile 2011 - 14:21   Ultimo agg.: giovedì 28 aprile 2011 12:17
VUOI CONSIGLIARE QUESTO ARTICOLO AI TUOI AMICI?

CONDIVIDI L'ARTICOLO

DIVENTA FAN DEL MATTINO
 
 
Indietro
Avanti