Scuole aperte fino a tardi:
l’elenco completo delle vincitrici

  • 2916
1 IIS T. Confalonieri Campagna SA
2 IIS Maffucci Calitri AV
3 IC 68° Rodinò Napoli NA
4 IC 83° Porchiano Bordiga Napoli NA
5 DD 1° Marconi Afragola NA
6 IPSSART Teano Teano CE
7 IC San Rocco Marano di Napoli NA
8 IC Savio Alfieri Napoli NA
9 IC Custra Cercola NA
10 SSPG Levi Montalcini Afragola NA
11 IC S. Giovanni Bosco San Salvatore T. BN
12 ISIS Sereni Afragola NA
13 LS Bruno Arzano NA
14 ISIS Europa Unita Pomigliano d'Arco NA
15 IC Capuozzo Napoli NA
16 IPSASR PROFAGRI Salerno SA
17 IC 31° Borsellino Napoli NA
18 DD 5° circolo Montale Napoli NA
19 LCS Torricelli Somma Vesuviana NA
20 IC 9°CD Cuoco Schipa Napoli NA
21 IC Gatto Battipaglia SA
22 IC Santa Marina Policastro Santa marina SA
23 IC Bovio Colletta Napoli NA
24 DD Montecorvino R. Montecorvino Rovella SA
25 ISS Romanò Napoli NA
26 IC De Filippo De Ruggiero Brusciano NA
27 ISISS Taddeo da Sessa Sessa Aurunca CE
28 SSPG Solimena Napoli NA
29 IC G. Falcone Napoli NA
30 IC 58° J.F. Kennedy Napoli NA
31 IC Giovanni Paolo II Salerno SA
32 IC Minucci Napoli NA
33 IC 80° Berlinguer Napoli NA
34 IC Rita Levi Montalcini Salerno SA
35 IIS Sannino Petriccione Napoli NA
36 IT Carli Casal di Principe CE
37 DD 2° circolo Acerra NA
38 ISIS De Nicola Napoli NA
39 IT G. C. Falco Capua CE
40 IC Casapesenna Casapesenna CE
41 IIS Colosimo Napoli NA
42 IC Baracca V. Emanuele II Napoli NA
43 IC 47° Sarria Monti Napoli NA
44 IC Giannone Caserta CE
45 IC San Gennarello Ottaviano NA
46 IC 51° Oriani Guarino Napoli NA
47 IC San Tommaso d'Aquino Salerno SA
48 ISIS Serra Napoli NA
49 IC D'Aosta Ottaviano NA
50 IC Fiorelli Napoli NA
51 IC G. Barra Salerno SA
52 IT Focaccia Salerno SA
53 IC Vanvitelli Caserta CE
54 IC Gerardo Sasso Amalfi SA
55 IIS Galilei Salerno SA
56 IC Foscolo Oberdan Napoli NA
57 IC Castelvolturno Centro Castel Volturno CE
58 IC 4° Don Diana Giugliano in Campania NA
59 ITIS Volta Napoli NA
60 IIS Besta Gloriosi Battipaglia SA
61 LC LCEur. Convitto Nazionale Bruno Maddaloni CE
62 IIS Bixio Piano di Sorrento NA
63 IC Radice Sanzio Ammaturo Napoli NA
64 SSPG Pascoli Torre Annunziata NA
65 IC Amanzio Ranucci Alfieri Marano di Napoli NA
66 IC Viviani Napoli NA
67 LS Rescigno Roccapiemonte SA
68 IC Confalonieri Napoli NA
69 IC Pellezzano Pellezzano SA
70 IC 4° Pergolesi Pozzuoli NA
71 ITCG M. Rossi Doria Marigliano NA
72 IC 1° Circolo Capraro Procida NA
73 DD 3° Circolo Aversa CE
74 LS Ling Medi Battipaglia SA
75 IC J.F. Kennedy Cusano Mutri BN
76 IC Sant'Alfonso dé Liguori Pagani SA
77 IC San Gregorio Magno San Gregorio Magno SA
78 IC Santa Croce Sapri SA
79 IC Bellizzi Bellizzi SA
80 IC San Domenico Savio Sicignano degli Alburni SA
81 IC De Filippo Sant'Egidio Monte Albino SA
82 ISIS Baronissi Baronissi SA
83 IC Romeo Cammisa Sant'Antimo NA
84 IC Sant'Antimo 2 Leopardi Sant'Antimo NA
85 IS Moscati Sant'Antimo NA
86 IC Pavese Napoli NA
87 ITI Ferraris Napoli NA
88 DD 2° circolo Mondragone CE
89 IPSSEOA Virtuoso Salerno SA
90 IC 13° Ignazio da Loyola Napoli NA
91 ISIS Bassi Napoli NA
92 IC 3° Gadda Quarto NA
93 ISISS Mattei Aversa CE
94 ITET Federico II Capua CE
95 IC Carducci King Casoria NA
96 DD 69° Napoli Napoli NA
97 IC Anardi Scafati SA
98 IIS V. Emanuele Napoli NA
99 ISIS Leone Nobile Nola NA
100 IC Darmon Marano di Napoli NA
101 IC 3 Parco Verde Caivano NA
102 IC Calcedonia Salerno SA
103 IIS Telesia Telese Terme CE
104 IC Roccamonfina Galluccio Roccamonfina CE
105 IC De Blasio Guardia Sanframondi BN
106 DD 54° circolo Napoli NA
107 IC 2° De Amicis - Diaz Pozzuoli NA
108 DD 1° Cavour Marcianise CE
109 IC Nazareth Napoli NA
110 IC San Marcellino San Marcellino CE
111 IC 88° E. De Filippo Napoli NA
112 IIS Falcone Pozzuoli NA
113 IC Vanvitelli Airola BN
114 IC 43° Tasso - San Gaetano Napoli NA
115 IC 2 Panzini Castellammare di Stabia NA
116 IC Giordano Cercola NA
117 IC Giovanni XXIII Santa Maria a Vico CE
118 IC Criscuoli Sant'Angelo dei Lombardi AV
119 ITCG Masullo Theti Nola NA
120 IC Aurigemma Monteforte Irpino AV
121 IC San Giovanni Bosco Napoli NA
122 IC Troisi San Giorgio a Cremano NA
123 ISS Pomponio Leto Teggiano SA
124 IC Vespucci Monte di Procida NA
125 IC 6° Fava Gioia Napoli NA
126 IC 64° Rodari Moscato Napoli NA
127 IC Moro Napoli NA
128 IC Camerota Camerota SA
129 IC Bonghi Napoli NA
130 IC Principe di Piemonte Santa Maria Capua Vetere CE
131 DD 8° circolo Giugliano in Campania NA
132 DD 39° Leopardi Napoli NA
133 IPIA Niglio Frattamaggiore NA
134 IISS ITN Duca degli Abruzzi Napoli NA
135 IC Ragazzi d'Europa Casalnuovo di Napoli NA
136 ISIS Colombo Torre del Greco NA
137 IC Bracigliano Bracigliano SA
138 IC San Marco dè Cavoti San Marco dè Cavoti BN
139 ISIS P. COMITE Maiori SA
140 LC Vittorio Emanuele II Napoli NA
141 IIS E. Fermi Montesarchio BN
142 IISS A.M. Dè Liguori Sant'Agata dei Goti BN
143 IIS Perito Levi Eboli SA
144 IC S.Antimo 4 Pestalozzi Sant'Antimo NA
145 IC G. Rossi Vairo Agropoli SA
146 ITIS GBB Lucarelli Benevento BN
147 IC De Filippo Vico Arzano NA
148 IC San Giovanni Bosco Portico di Caserta CE
149 DD 48° Madre C. Russo Napoli NA
150 ISIS Montalcini Quarto NA
151 IC 3 Ceschelli San Giuseppe Vesuviano NA
152 IC 70° Marino Santa Rosa Napoli NA
153 ISIS Baianese Lauro Lauro AV
154 IC Olevano sul Tusciano Olevano sul Tusciano SA
155 IC Collecini Giovanni XXIII Caserta CE
156 IC Croce Vitulazio CE
157 ITC Sturzo Castellammare di Stabia NA
158 DD 5° circolo Ercolano NA
159 IC 82° D'Acquisto Napoli NA
160 IC Toti Borsi Giurleo Napoli NA
161 IC Don Milani Torre del Greco NA
162 IC Ristori Napoli NA
163 IC 53° Gigante Neghelli Napoli NA
164 L Regina Margherita Salerno SA
165 L G.B. Vico Napoli NA
166 DD 38° Circolo Quarati Napoli NA
167 SSPG G. Caporale Acerra NA
168 IC S.M. Milani Caivano NA
169 SSPG San Tommaso d'Aquino Mercato San Severino SA
170 ISIS G. Fortunato Napoli NA
171 DD 2° circolo Angri SA
172 IIS Sacco Sant'Arsenio SA
173 DD 2° Siani Mugnano di Napoli NA
174 L P Cartesio Giugliano in Campania NA
175 ITE Caruso Napoli NA
176 IT Giordani Striano Napoli NA
177 IC Buonocore Fienga Meta NA
178 IC Ancel Keys Castelnuovo Cilento SA
179 L Villari Napoli NA
180 IC Mennella Lacco Ameno NA
181 LC Giannone Benevento BN
182 DD 5° circolo Giugliano in Campania NA
183 DD 3° circolo Somma Vesuviana NA
184 IC Teggiano Teggiano SA
185 L Calamandrei Napoli NA
186 IIS Cicerone Sala Consilina SA
187 DD 1° circolo De Curtis Casalnuovo di Napoli NA
188 IC Ripa Eboli SA
189 LS Sbordone Napoli NA
190 IC 1° Paolo di Tarso Bacoli NA
191 IC 20° Villa Fleurent Napoli NA
192 IC Cortese Casoria NA
193 IT Andreozzi Aversa CE
194 IC 29° Miraglia Sogliano Napoli NA
195 LC De Bottis Torre del Greco NA
196 IC 5 Iovino Scotellaro Ercolano NA
197 IC Don Lorenzo Milani San Martino Valle Caudina AV
198 IC Colle Sannita Colle Sannita BN
199 LA Sabatini Menna Salerno SA
200 IC Don Giustino Russolillo Napoli NA
201 IC 35° Scudillo Salvemini Napoli NA
202 IC Buccino Buccino SA
203 IIS Genovesi Da Vinci Salerno SA
204 IIS Pisacane Sapri SA
205 IC Amorosi Amorosi BN
206 IPIA Marconi Giugliano in Campania NA
207 CPIA Napoli prov. 2 Sant'Anastasia NA
208 ITIS Giordani Caserta CE
209 IC Serao Volla NA
210 L Alfano 1° Salerno SA
211 IC Campo del Moricino Napoli NA
212 ITIS Barsanti Pomigliano d'Arco NA
213 IC L. van Beethoven Casaluce CE
214 IC Iannaccone Lioni AV
215 IC Mignano M.L. Mignano Montelungo CE
216 IIS Medi San Bartolomeo in Galdo BN
217 IC Maddaloni 2 Valle di Maddaloni Maddaloni CE
218 DD 8° circolo don Milani Salerno SA
219 IC De Gasperi Castello di Cisterna NA
220 IC Falcone Piedimonte Matese CE
221 IC Santagata Gricignano d'Aversa CE
222 IC Don Lorenzo Milani Calvario Covotta Ariano Irpino AV
223 IC De Sanctis Bucciano Forchia Moiano Moiano BN
224 IC Calvino Villaricca NA
225 L Don Gnocchi Maddaloni CE
226 L Jommelli Aversa CE
227 L Quercia Marcianise CE
228 IP Telese Ischia NA
229 IC 2° Sauro Morelli Torre del Greco NA
230 IC Plinio il Vecchio Gramsci Bacoli NA
231 CPIA Napoli Città 2 Napoli NA
232 IIS Faicchio Castelvenere Faicchio BN
233 IC 73° Michelangelo Ilioneo Napoli NA
234 LS Ling Pascal Pompei NA
235 IC De Nicola Sasso Torre del Greco NA
236 DD 6° circolo Medaglie d'Oro Salerno SA
237 IISS S.Caterina da Siena Amendola Salerno SA
238 IC 2° Massaia San Giorgio a Cremano NA
239 L Imbriani Avellino AV
240 IC Mazzarella Cerreto Sannita BN
241 ITE Gallo Aversa CE
242 DD 1° Siani Marigliano NA
243 IC 3° Rodari Annecchino Pozzuoli NA
244 LS Ling De Carlo Giugliano in Campania NA
245 IC Giugliano IC 6° Impastato succ. Giugliano in Campania NA
246 IC Palatucci Montella AV
247 IIS Cuomo Milone Nocera Inferiore SA
248 LS G. da Procida Salerno SA
249 SSPG Illuminato Cirino Mugnano di Napoli NA
250 ISISS Lener Marcianise CE
251 DD 1° circolo Rione Principe Qualiano NA
252 CPIA Caserta Caserta CE
253 ISISS Saviano Marigliano Saviano NA
254 LS Urbani San Giorgio a Cremano NA
255 SSPG T. Tasso Salerno SA
256 L Gandhi Casoria NA
257 CPIA Salerno Salerno SA
258 DD 1° circolo Mercato San Severino SA
259 L Sannazzaro Napoli NA
260 IIS Archimede Napoli NA
261 IIS Marco Pollione Vitruvio Castellammare di Stabia NA
262 SSPG Carlo Poerio Napoli NA
263 IC Picentia Pontecagnano Faiano SA
264 DD 1° circolo Scafati SA
265 IC Salerno 5° Ogliara Salerno SA
266 IC De Sanctis Caposele AV
267 IC Beneventano Ottaviano NA
268 IC Pulcarelli Pastena Massa Lubrense NA
269 DD Mondragone 3° Mondragone CE
270 IC Doria Napoli NA
271 SSPG D'Azeglio Marano di Napoli NA
272 IC Guarini Solofra AV
273 L Garofano Capua CE
274 L Manzoni Caserta CE
275 IIS ASSTEAS Buccino SA
276 DD 84° E.A. Mario Napoli NA
277 IC Solimene Sparanise CE
278 IC Russo Montale Napoli NA
279 ITE Righi Napoli NA
280 DD 3° circolo Pagani SA
281 SSPG Pirandello Svevo Napoli NA
282 IC Padre Columbro Tocco C. BN
283 IC De Amicis Masi Atripalda AV
284 SSPG Fucini Roncalli Gragnano NA
285 IC 2° De Gasperi Caivano NA
286 IC 71° Aganoor Marconi Napoli NA
287 IC Lucilio Sessa Aurunca CE
288 IC Rocco Cav. Cinquegrana Sant'Arpino CE
289 IC 1° Montesarchio Montesarchio BN
290 IC 5 Artiaco Pozzuoli NA
291 IC Quasimodo Crispano NA
292 IC Formicola Pontelatone Formicola CE
293 IISS F. De Sanctis Sant'Angelo dei Lombardi AV
294 LS Segrè Marano di Napoli NA
295 IC Gallozzi Santa Maria Capua Vetere CE
296 DD 2° circolo Mercato San Severino SA
297 IC Nicola Romeo Casavatore NA
298 LS SU Cantone Pomigliano d'Arco NA
299 L A. Diaz Ottaviano NA
300 IC 8° Oriani Dia Pozzuoli NA
301 IIS IPSAR Piranesi Capaccio SA
302 IC Parmenide Ascea SA
303 LS Da Vinci Vallo della Lucania SA
304 IIS Degni Torre del Greco NA
305 IO Piaggine Piaggine SA
306 IC S. Paolo B. - Liveri Casamarciano San Paolo Belsito NA
307 IC 7° Pergolesi 2 Pozzuoli NA
308 ISIS Torrente Casoria NA
309 IIS Einaudi Cervinara AV
310 IPSEOA Petronio Pozzuoli NA
311 SSPG Amendola Sarno SA
312 DD 3° circolo Nocera Inferiore SA
313 IC 2° V. Russo Palma Campania NA
314 IC G. Pascoli Vallata AV
315 IC 8° Falcone Scauda Torre del Greco NA
316 IISS Ruggero II Ariano Irpino AV
317 DD 1° circolo Fermi Frattamaggiore NA
318 ISIS Tassinari Pozzuoli NA
319 IIS Don Geremia Piscopo Arzano NA
320 IC 46° Scialoja Cortese Napoli NA
321 DD Vietri sul Mare Vietri sul Mare SA
322 IPSSEOA Viviani Castellammare di Stabia NA
323 IC Alfano Quasimodo Salerno SA
324 DD 33° Risorgimento Napoli NA
325 IC Settembrini Maddaloni CE
326 IC 3° Francesco d'Assisi Sant'Anastasia NA
327 IC Pertini 87° D. Guanella Napoli NA
328 IC Virgilio IV Napoli NA
329 SSPG Fresa Pascoli Nocera Superiore SA
330 LS L.B. Alberti Napoli NA
331 Scuola secondaria 1° grado Di Giacomo Qualiano NA
332 IC Basile Don Milani Parete CE
333 DD 1° circolo Cardito Cardito NA
334 IIS Fermi Sarno SA
335 IC Pinto Vietri sul Mare SA
336 IC Contursi Terme Contursi Terme SA
337 SSPG Belvedere Napoli NA
338 DD Barano d'Ischia Barano d'Ischia NA
339 LC Plinio Seniore Castellammare di Stabia NA
340 ISIS Castel Volturno Castel Volturno CE
341 LS Gallotta Eboli SA
342 IPSEOA Cavalcanti Napoli NA
343 LC SU Durante Frattamaggiore NA
344 IIS Axel Munthe Anacapri NA
345 IC 41° Console Napoli NA
346 IC Lanzara Castel San Giorgio SA
347 L Genovesi Napoli NA
348 DD 3° Circolo Cava de' Tirreni SA
349 IIS Aversa Aversa CE
350 IC 2 Castaldo - Nosengo Afragola NA
351 IC Europa Unità Afragola NA
352 IIS Volino Croce Arcoleo Napoli NA
353 IIS Isabella d'Este Caracciolo Napoli NA
354 ITIS Leonardo Da Vinci Napoli NA
355 IIS Q. Orazio Flacco Portici NA
356 LC Carducci Nola NA
357 ITCG LS Da Vinci Poggiomarino NA
358 IC Cariteo Italico Napoli NA
359 IC don Milani Gragnano NA
360 ITAG De Sanctis D'Agostino Avellino AV
361 IC Di Giacomo De Nicola Agerola NA
362 IC Siano Siano SA
363 IC Vico Equense 2 Caulino Vico Equense NA
364 IC Costiero Vico Equense NA
365 SSPG Martiri d'Ungheria Scafati SA
366 IIS Tilgher Ercolano NA
367 IIS Sant'Antonio Pontecagnano Faiano SA
368 LA De Chirico Torre Annunziata NA
369 IC De Sanctis Villanova del Battista AV
370 IC 91° Minniti Napoli NA
371 IC Polo Galilei Cardito NA
372 IPSAR Duca di Buonvicino Napoli NA
373 IC Mercogliano Guadagno Cimitile NA
374 DD 1° circolo Saviano NA
375 ISISS Piedimonte Matese Piedimonte Matese CE
376 L Galileo Galilei Piedimonte Matese CE
377 IC Mitilini Casoria NA
378 IC Tentindo Chiusano San Domenico AV
379 IC Rossini Visciano NA
380 IT Buonarroti Caserta CE
381 IC Padre Pio San Sossio Baronia AV
382 IO Padula Padula SA
383 IC 1° Cangemi Boscoreale NA
384 LS Don C. La Mura Angri SA
385 IC Carducci Mariglianella NA
386 IC Cozzolino D'Avino San Gennaro Vesuviano NA
387 IC Bosco Lucarelli Benevento BN
388 IC 3° Don Peppe Diana Portici NA
389 IC Ilaria Alpi ex 2° Montesarchio Montesarchio BN
390 IIS Grottaminarda Grottaminarda AV
391 DD 2° Falcone Melito di Napoli NA
392 IC Gaglione Capodrise CE
393 IIS Filangieri Cava de' Tirreni SA
394 IC Aiello del Sabato Aiello del sabato AV
395 IC S. Falco Scafati SA
396 DD 2° Circolo Avellino AV
397 IO Torre Orsaia Torre Orsaia SA
398 IISS Vanvitelli Lioni AV
399 IIS E. Fermi Vallata AV
400 IC Novio Atellano Frattaminore NA
401 IC D'Angiò via Vesuvio Trecase NA
402 ISISS Novelli Marcianise CE
403 IPSSEOA Pittoni Pagani SA
404 DD 1° circolo Ischia NA
405 IC Virgilio Eboli SA
406 IC Alife Alife CE
407 IC Galiani Montoro AV
408 IIS Lombardi Airola BN
409 ISIS Giovanni XXIII Salerno SA
410 DD 2° circolo Sarno SA
411 IC Pascoli Colliano SA
412 IIS Mattei Caserta CE
413 IIS De Vivo San Marco di Castellabate SA
414 IC Pascoli Benevento BN
415 SM Amendola De Amicis San Giuseppe Vesuviano NA
416 IIS Carafa - Giustiniani Cerreto Sannita BN
417 IIS Alberti Benevento BN
418 IC Vitulano Vitulano BN
419 IC Carinaro Carinaro CE
420 IC Calcara Marcianise CE
421 IC Castel San Lorenzo Castel San Lorenzo SA
422 IC Ponte Ponte BN
423 SSPG Monterisi Salerno SA
424 IC Matteotti Cirillo Grumo Nevano NA
425 IC Don Alfonso De Caro Fisciano SA
426 IC Tasso Sorrento NA
427 IC Don Diana Casal di Principe CE
428 DD don Milani Giffoni Valle Piana SA
429 IC Manzi Calitri AV
430 IC 1° Alfieri Torre Annunziata NA
431 IC Moro San Felice a Cancello CE
432 IC Viviani San Marco Evangelista CE
433 IIS Mennella Casamicciola Terme NA
434 IC Serino Serino AV
435 L Publio Virgilio Marone Avellino AV
436 ITIS Mattei Casamicciola Terme NA
437 IIS Siani Napoli NA
438 IC 72° Palasciano Napoli NA
439 IC F. Russo Napoli NA
440 IC Ungaretti Teverola CE
441 IC 3° Dorso San Giorgio a Cremano NA
442 LS Rummo Benevento BN
443 IC Mancini Ariano Irpino AV
444 LS Fermi Aversa CE
445 SSPG D'Ovidio Nicolardi Napoli NA
446 IC Maddaloni 1 Villaggio Maddaloni CE
447 SSPG Dante Alighieri Caserta CE
448 L Di Giacomo San Sebastiano al V. NA
449 IC Giovanni 1 Roccarainola Tufino Roccarainola NA
450 DD 2° circolo Pomigliano d'Arco NA
451 L Mangino Pagani SA
452 IC Speranza Centola SA
453 ITG Della Porta Porzio Napoli NA
454 DD 55° De Vito Piscicelli Napoli NA
Domenica 2 Ottobre 2016, 22:32 - Ultimo aggiornamento: 02-10-2016 22:32
© RIPRODUZIONE RISERVATA




QUICKMAP