Torna allo speciale elezioni |
Aggiorna pagina |
OLIVETO CITRA | ||
Candidato - Lista | Voti | % |
Enrico Indelli - Cen-Des(Contr.Uff.) | 688 | 25,17 |
Italo Lullo - Uniti per Oliveto Eletto | 2.045 | 74,82 |
OMIGNANO | ||
Candidato - Lista | Voti | % |
Emanuele Giancarlo Malatesta - Pace e Progresso Eletto | 656 | 55,68 |
Nicola Bertolini - Insieme per Omignano | 522 | 44,31 |
OTTATI | ||
Candidato - Lista | Voti | % |
Eduardo Doddato - Liberta' e Sviluppo | 278 | 47,52 |
Serafino Pugliese - Insieme per Ottati Eletto | 307 | 52,47 |
PELLEZZANO | ||
Candidato - Lista | Voti | % |
Giuseppe Pisapia - Cambia Pellezzano | 3.094 | 45,16 |
Carmine Citro - Uniti per Pellezzano Eletto | 3.757 | 54,83 |
POLLA | ||
Candidato - Lista | Voti | % |
Massimo Loviso - Pollesi per Polla Eletto | 2119 | 58,32 |
Antonio Bruno - Polla per la Liberta' | 566 | 15,57 |
Sebastiano Tanzola - Insieme per Polla | 508 | 13,98 |
Fortunato D'Arista - Paese Mio | 440 | 12,11 |
PRIGNANO CILENTO | ||
Candidato - Lista | Voti | % |
Antonella Cataneo - Continuare a Crescere Insieme Eletto | 391 | 58,27 |
Giovanni Cantalupo- Trasparenza Legalita' Ed Impegno | 280 | 41,72 |
RICIGLIANO | ||
Candidato - Lista | Voti | % |
Carmelo Caponigri - Uniti per Unire Eletto | 633 | 60,11 |
Filomeno Serritella - Rinnovamento Sviluppo Impegno per Ricigliano | 420 | 39,88 |
ROFRANO | ||
Candidato - Lista | Voti | % |
Antonio "Toni" Viterale - Unione per Rofrano Eletto | 572 | 50,48 |
Salvatore Tullio Lettieri - Pace e Liberta' | 561 | 49,51 |
SALA CONSILINA | ||
Candidato - Lista | Voti | % |
Roberto De Luca - Idv | 297 | 3,47 |
Gaetano Ferrari - Ferarri per Sala Eletto | 4.248 | 49,75 |
Angelo Paladino - Citta' Futura | 3993 | 46,76 |
SALENTO | ||
Candidato - Lista | Voti | % |
Angelo De Marco - Continuita' e Rinnovamento Eletto | 870 | 56,31 |
Guglielmo D'Apolito - Cambiamento | 272 | 17,60 |
Sandro Tortorella - Ricostruiamo il Futuro Insieme | 403 | 26,08 |
SALVITELLE | ||
Candidato - Lista | Voti | % |
Maria Antonietta Scelza - Uniti per il Rinnovamento | 82 | 17,40 |
Pompeo Mario Perretta - Uniti per Cambiare | 87 | 18,47 |
Domenico Nunziata - Costruire il Futuro di Salvitelle Eletto | 302 | 64,11 |
SAN CIPRIANO PICENTINO | ||
Candidato - Lista | Voti | % |
Antonio Barbarito - Picentini Movimento Civico | 587 | 13,25 |
Gaetano Sabato - Trifoglio | 1.663 | 37,54 |
Gennaro Aievoli - Insieme Protagonisti Eletto | 1.679 | 37,90 |
Massimo Zoccola - La Rinascita di San Cipriano Picentino | 500 | 11,28 |
SAN MAURO CILENTO | ||
Candidato - Lista | Voti | % |
Italo Cilento - Impegno e Democrazia per San Mauro | 281 | 39,52 |
Giuseppe Cilento - Insieme per San Mauro Eletto | 430 | 60,47 |
SAN PIETRO AL TANAGRO | ||
Candidato - Lista | Voti | % |
Domenico Quaranta - Pd Eletto | 785 | 67,61 |
Giuseppe Procaccio - Iniziativa Sociale la Casa dei Cittadini | 209 | 18,00 |
Giovanni Romano - Alternanza per il Futuro | 167 | 14,38 |
SAN RUFO | ||
Candidato - Lista | Voti | % |
Mario Sellaro - Insieme per San Rufo | 333 | 26,42 |
Giuseppe Marmo - Patto per i Sanrufesi | 313 | 24,84 |
Gianna Pina Benvenga - Impegno e Solidarieta' per San Rufo Eletto | 614 | 48,73 |
SANT'ARSENIO | ||
Candidato - Lista | Voti | % |
Maria Consiglia In Libretti Viglione - La Svolta | 527 | 28,64 |
Nicola Pica - Pd Eletto | 1091 | 59,29 |
Antonio Capozzolo - Forza e Liberta' per Sant'Arsenio | 222 | 12,06 |
TEGGIANO | ||
Candidato - Lista | Voti | % |
Michele Di Candia - Teggiano che Vogliamo Eletto | 3.228 | 56,38 |
Corrado Matera - Impegno per Teggiano | 2.143 | 37,43 |
Paolo Sanseverino - Teggianesi per la Liberta' | 354 | 6,18 |